Feb Draw Winners

A hearty congratulations to all winners in this year’s February Registration Draw.  For all those who didn’t win, keep your eyes peeled for a third draw to be announced shortly.

Ist Prize – FREE Tournament Entry Only Fee – Las Vegas, Kelowna or Niagara Falls

Jager Bombs – Marie Leeder – Lake Placid – April 24 – 26, 2015

2nd Prize – Team Rep goes for FREE                                                                   

The Strays – Carol Drews – Lake Placid – April 24 – 26, 2015

SSI Warriors – Letcher  Mah – Kelowna – April 24 – 26, 2015

Labatts – Glenn Ball – Banff – April 24 – 26, 2015

Douglas – Patrick Donohue – Montreal – April 17 – 19, 2015

Gamblers – Geoff Young – Chicago – March 27 – 29, 2015

3rd Prize – $100 Cash                        

Les Boys – Pierre Fortin – Florida – April 20 – 26, 2015

Grimshaw Stars – Alan Wearden – Kelowna – April 17 – 19, 2015

Breakers – Maura Graham – Banff – March 27 – 29, 2015

Phantoms – Scott Coleman – Banff – March 27 – 29, 2015

Free Agents – Marcel Ianni – Niagara Falls – April 10 – 12, 2015

4th Prize – FREE CHE Gift                                                                               

Schreiber Plumbers – Mario Filane – London – March 27 – 29, 2015

The Herd – Bob Habetler – Phoenix – April 10 – 12, 2015

Blackburn – Stephane Brisbois – Lake Placid – April 24 – 26, 2015

Sherwood Park 66 – Bryan Fitzgerald – Banff – April 24 – 26, 2015

Hounds – Mike Caterina – Niagara Falls – April 10 – 12, 2015

Rumskies – Chad Rolles – Banff – April 24 – 26, 2015

Bolts – Colin Bertsch – Kelowna – April 24 – 26, 2015

Minto Mustachios – Curtis Wettstein – Kelowna – April 24 – 26, 2015

Tropical Storm – Danielle Chicoine – Banff – March 27 – 29, 2015

Visigoths – Dave McCaskill – Niagara Falls – May 1 – 3, 2015

Snipers – Don Morin – Las Vegas – April 23 – 26, 2015

The Jets – Robert Dunville – Las Vegas – April 16 – 19, 2015

Team Canada – Frank Presta – Niagara Falls – May 1 – 3, 2015

Buffalo Legends – Fran Wirtner – Ottawa – March 20 – 22, 2015

Team Canada – Randy Reid – Phoenix – April 10 – 12, 2015

Magnum Rumblers – Greg Tamura – Banff – March 27 – 29, 2015

Leduc Goodtimers – John Burt – Banff – April 17 – 19, 2015

Vigor – Jim Owen – Montreal – May 1 – 3, 2015

Central Red Army – Joe Sturgeon – Banff – April 24 – 26, 2015

Cassidy Clan – Matt Meagher – Ottawa – March 20 – 22, 2015

Mad Trappers – Mike Gravel – Phoenix – April 10 – 12, 2015

Team Ramrod – Phil Munroe – Niagara Falls – May 1 – 3, 2015

Black Widows – Raelene Hachkowski – Lake Placid – May 1 – 3, 2015

Whalers – Derek Inrig – Niagara Falls – May 1 – 3, 2015

Frontenac Fly Girls – Virginia Walker – Lake Placid – April 24 – 26, 2015